Register Now

Rec Advisory Board

Staff Details

Chairperson
Joe Montibello

Term Expiration: September 2020
Vice Chair
Megan Sobel

Term Expiration: September 2018
Vacant

Term Expiration: September 2021
Dean Lacy

Term Expiration: September 2019
Vacant

Term Expiration: September 2021
Rick Salvatoriello

Term Expiration: September 2020
Mariruth Graham

Term Expiration: September 2019
Selectboard Representative
William V. Geraghty




Return to Previous List